Louisiana U. S. Senator
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bill Cassidy (R)00%
 Brannon McMorris (L)00%
 Mary Landrieu (D)00%
 Rob Maness (R)00%
 Thomas Clements (R)00%
 Vallian Senegal (D)00%
 Wayne Ables (D)00%
 William Waymire, Jr. (D)00%
Louisiana U.S. House District 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Fleming (R)00%
 Randall Lord (L)00%
Louisiana U.S. House District 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Craig McCulloch (R)00%
 Dan Claitor (R)00%
 Edwin Edwards (D)00%
 Garret Graves (R)00%
 Lenar Whitney (R)00%
 Norman Clark (R)00%
 Paul Dietzel II (R)00%
 Peter Williams (D)00%
 Richard Lieberman (D)00%
 Robert Bell (R)00%
 Rufus Craig, Jr. (L)00%
 Trey Thomas (R)00%
Louisiana PSC District 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Foster Campbell (D)00%
 Keith Gates (R)00%
Louisiana Amendment 1 Medical Trust Fund
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 2 Hospital Fund
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 3 Tax Sale
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 4 Investing Public Funds
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 5 Judge's Retirement Age
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 6 Orleans Police Protection
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 7 Disabled Veterans
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 8 Reef Fund
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 9 Disabled Assessment
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 10 Abandoned Property
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 11 Executive Branch Departments
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 12 Wildlife and Fisheries
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 13 Ninth Ward Property
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Louisiana Amendment 14 Tax Rebates
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Bienville School Board District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Esther Sullivan (D)00%
 Mickey Hampton (D)00%
Bienville School Board District 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kade Hay (I)00%
 Kenneth Knotts (D)00%
Bienville School Board District 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Calloway (I)00%
 Richard Walker (I)00%
 Rose Jackson (I)00%
Bienville Constable District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Darren Brackens (D)00%
 Timmy Cato (I)00%
Bienville Constable District 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yale Poland, Sr. (I)00%
 Victor McNeal (I)00%
Bienville Justice of the Peace District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Marketris Jones (I)00%
 Reginald Shaw (I)00%
Arcadia Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eugene Smith (D)00%
 Jesse Adams (D)00%
Arcadia City Council District 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Deandre Alexander (I)00%
 Deborah Harris (I)00%
 Doreatha Nelson (D)00%
 Ezra Fields (I)00%
Arcadia City Council District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Maggie Roberson (D)00%
 Patricia Hampton (D)00%
 Teresa Sinclair (I)00%
Arcadia City Council District 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mary Cole (D)00%
 Mattie Harris (I)00%
 Robert Roberson, Jr. (D)00%
Arcadia City Council District 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Frank Davis (D)00%
 Gary Carlisle (R)00%
Bienville Aldermen
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dorothy Anderson (I)00%
 James Smith (I)00%
 James Neal Kirkham (I)00%
 Marcie Boston (I)00%
 Roy Walls (I)00%
Ringgold City Council District 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Adam Loud (D)00%
 Kenya Iverson (D)00%
Ringgold City Council District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dolores Alford (D)00%
 Eddy Higginbotham (R)00%
Ringgold Chief of Police
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Antwoin Moore (D)00%
 Roosevelt Kinsey (D)00%
Bienville Shady Grove Rec. Dist. - 5 Mills
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 No 00%
 Yes 00%
Bossier School Board District 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Frank Kelly (R)00%
 Tammy Smith (R)00%
Bossier School Board District 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Elizabeth Foster (I)00%
 William Lott (R)00%
Bossier School Board District 9
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eddy Ray Presley (R)00%
 Eric Newman (R)00%
Bossier Constable District 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brandon Oswalt (R)00%
 E. T. Rushing (R)00%
Bossier Constable(s) District 3 (2 to be elected)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eddie Chandler (D)00%
 Jerry Jenkins (D)00%
 John Craft (I)00%
 Ricky Blalock (R)00%
 Stephen Smith (D)00%
Bossier Constable(s) District 6 (2 to be elected)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeffery Weems (R)00%
 Kenneth Stephens (R)00%
 Wayne Berry (R)00%
Bossier Justice(s) of the Peace District 3 (2 to be elected)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Cliff Cannon (O)00%
 Linda Hamiter (D)00%
 Terry Sullivan (R)00%
Bossier Justice(s) of the Peace District 6 (2 to be elected)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charles Gray (R)00%
 David Cook (R)00%
 Michael Keith (R)00%
 Ron Eastridge (D)00%
Cypress-Black Bayou Rec. & Wtr. Dist. 1.54 Mills
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 No 00%
 Yes 00%
Bossier PW Millage Renewal 7.57 Mills
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 No 00%
 Yes 00%
Bossier Council on Aging 1 Mill Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 No 00%
 Yes 00%
Bossier City City Marshal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carl Wayne Richard (R)00%
 Jim Whitman (R)00%
Plain Dealing Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donna Canales (I)00%
 Wiley Joe Robinson (D)00%
Plain Dealing Aldermen District 1 (2 to be Elected)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charlotte Hamiter (D)00%
 Kim Allums (R)00%
 Robert Hamiter (D)00%
 Shanita Gay (I)00%
Plain Dealing Alderman District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Parrish (I)00%
 Ronnie Griggs (I)00%
Plain Dealing Alderman District 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Howard Haynie (R)00%
 Jeff Benson (D)00%
Plain Dealing Alderman District 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Cindy Dodson (R)00%
 Terry Richardson (R)00%
Plain Dealing Marshal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charles Spraggins (R)00%
 Ronnie Murray (I)00%
 Tim Cannon (O)00%
Caddo School Board District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Barbara Simpson (D)00%
 Jackie Dozier (D)00%
 Jasmine Green (D)00%
Caddo School Board District 3
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carl Pierson, Sr. (D)%
 Margaret Brown (D)%
Caddo School Board District 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charlotte Crawley (D)00%
 Susannah Poljak (O)00%
Caddo School Board District 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joy Ellis Walters (D)00%
 Raymond Green (D)00%
Caddo School Board District 8
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bonita Crawford (R)00%
 Denee Locke (R)00%
 Emma Shepard (D)00%
 Rachel Penwell (R)00%
Caddo School Board District 11
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ginger Armstrong (R)00%
 Kacee Kirschvink (R)00%
 Parker Ward (R)00%
Caddo School Board District 12
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Annetta Garner (D)00%
 Dottie Bell (D)00%
Caddo Constable Ward 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Don Majure (R)00%
 Jeff Roach (R)00%
 Ken Smith (I)00%
Caddo Constable Ward 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kevin McClure (R)00%
 Ryan Paulk (I)00%
Caddo Justice of the Peace Ward 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Terri McConnell (I)00%
 Tom Bryson, Jr. (R)00%
Caddo Justice of the Peace Ward 8
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Grayson Boucher (R)00%
 Gregory Taylor (R)00%
Blanchard Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Galambos (D)00%
 Johnny Digilormo (R)00%
 Judy Ann Presley (R)00%
Blanchard Aldermen
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Allison Jones (D)00%
 Jeff Guin (R)00%
 Jimmy Whittington (R)00%
 John Fuller (R)00%
 Nathan Ashby (I)00%
 Patsy Lee (R)00%
 Steve Umling (R)00%
Blanchard Police Chief
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Paul Presswood (D)00%
 Jammie Phill (D)00%
Blanchard Constable Ward 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Melvin Presley (R)00%
 Scot McMillan, (R)00%
Mooringsport Justice of the Peace Ward 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brian Anderson (R)00%
 Bruce W. Lee (R)00%
Vivian Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Slagle (R)00%
 Michael Van Schoick (I)00%
Vivian Alderman Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Glenn Miles (I)00%
 Mandi Burton (I)00%
Vivian Alderman Ward 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Denise Alexander (I)00%
 Robert Furlong (R)00%
Vivian Alderman Ward 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Teer (D)00%
 Judy Wilson (R)00%
 Monique Brown (D)00%
Vivan Alderman -- Ward 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Amanda Florence (I)00%
 David Cole (D)00%
 Raymond Earl Williams (D)00%
Vivian Alderman at Large
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Angela Channell, (D)00%
 Belton Moore (D)00%
Vivian Police Chief
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Philip Craft (I)00%
 Ryan Nelson (D)00%
 Sam Curry (D)00%
Caddo District Judge 1st Judicial District Court, ES 2, Div. C
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charles Tutt (R)00%
 Trina Chu (D)00%
Caddo District Judge 1st Judicial District Court, ES 3, Div. K
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Douglas Dominick (R)00%
 Erin Garrett (R)00%
Shreveport Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Anna Marie Arpino (O)00%
 Jim Crowley (I)00%
 Melvin Slack, Jr. (O)00%
 Ollie Tyler (D)00%
 Patrick Williams (D)00%
 Sam Jenkins, Jr. (D)00%
 Victoria Provenza (I)00%
Shreveport City Council District A
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bobby Joe Cooper (O)00%
 Gregory Young (D)00%
 Rose Wilson McCulloch (D)00%
 Willie Bradford (D)00%
Shreveport City Council District B
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Craig Lee (O)00%
 Jeff Everson (D)00%
 Lynn Cawthorne (D)00%
Shreveport City Council District E
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Benjamin Arnold (O)00%
 Durwood Hendricks, Jr. (D)00%
 James Flurry (R)00%
 Wanda Wright (O)00%
Shreveport City Council District F
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Green (D)00%
 Spencer Stephens (D)00%
 Stephanie Lynch (D)00%
Shreveport City Council District G
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bernie Woods, Sr. (D)00%
 Billy Wayne (D)00%
 Innis Addison (O)00%
 Jerry Bowman, Jr. (D)00%
Shreveport City Marshal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Anthony Johnson (D)00%
 Charlie Caldwell (D)00%
 Don Otis (D)00%
 Jim Taliaferro (R)00%
 Joey Hester (R)00%
Shreveport City Judge Election Dist. 2, Div. D
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sheva Sims (D)00%
 Terrell Myles (D)00%
Shreveport/Bossier Tourism Bureau 2% Hotel Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Claiborne School Board District 10
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 B. Stewart Griffin (O)00%
 Terry Willis (I)00%
Claiborne Constable, 2nd JOP Court
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Alf Pike (I)00%
 Gary English (I)00%
 Wayne Hatfield (O)00%
Haynesville Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Beverlee Killgore (D)00%
 Jimmie Dale Williams (I)00%
 Roderick Hampton (D)00%
Haynesville City Council District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Betty Richardson (I)00%
 Danny Triplet (I)00%
Haynesville City Council District 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Barbara Torrence (I)00%
 Joyce Major (O)00%
Haynesville City Council District 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brian Bogle (I)00%
 Dewatha Malone (D)00%
Haynesville Police Chief
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Anthony Smith (I)00%
 Danny Mills (R)00%
 Kenneth Wood (R)00%
Homer Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Alecia Smith (D)00%
 Danny Roy Lewis (D)00%
 Shirley Warren (I)00%
Homer Selectman District 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Azzie Olds (O)00%
 Billy Adams (O)00%
 Willie Curry (O)00%
Homer Selectman District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Billy Kirk (D)00%
 Johnny West (I)00%
Homer Selectman District 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Don McCalman (O)00%
 Keldron Johnston (D)00%
Homer Selectman District 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brandon Rich (R)00%
 Jim Norcross (O)00%
 Lawson Wilder III (R)00%
Homer Selectman District 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jessie Ford (D)00%
 Willie Knowles (I)00%
Homer Marshal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bennie Holyfield IV (O)00%
 Russell Mills (I)00%
Homer 1% S&U Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Claiborne & Bienville District Judge 2nd Judicial District Court, Div. A
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ben Bleich (I)00%
 Jenifer Clason (O)00%
Claiborne & Bienville District Attorney 2nd Judicial District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chris Bowman (D)00%
 Daniel Newell (D)00%
 Jonathan Stewart (I)00%
DeSoto School Board District 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dudley Glenn, Jr. (D)00%
 Sonya Young (R)00%
DeSoto School Board District 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeffrey Dillard (R)00%
 Kirk Dickson (R)00%
 Stephen Weindorff (R)00%
DeSoto School Board District 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Alice Thomas (D)00%
 Gary Burns (D)00%
 Steavy Clark (D)00%
 Tyler Rambin (I)00%
DeSoto School Board District 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dale Morvan (D)00%
 Deborah Roberts (D)00%
 Essex Wilson (D)00%
 Johnny Haynes (D)00%
DeSoto School Board District 9
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dick Knadler (D)00%
 Thomas Craig, Jr. (R)00%
DeSoto School Board District 10
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bobby Boyd (D)00%
 Carroll Whitaker (D)00%
 Garland Spivey (D)00%
 Timothy Fuller (D)00%
DeSoto School Board District 11
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 L. J. Mayweather, Jr. (D)00%
 LaJuana Vanzant (D)00%
 Larry Heard (D)00%
DeSoto Constable District 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charles Holmes (R)00%
 Chris Greer (R)00%
DeSoto Constable District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Billy Coker (I)00%
 Stephen Holder (R)00%
DeSoto Constable District 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Billy Murphy (D)00%
 Cody Robbins (R)00%
DeSoto Constable District 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jemayel Warren (D)00%
 Linda Davidson (D)00%
DeSoto Justice of the Peace District 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Neilson (O)00%
 William Robbins (R)00%
DeSoto Justice of the Peace District 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Emily Owens (D)00%
 Wilbur Purvis, Jr. (D)00%
DeSoto Justice of the Peace District 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jerry Sumrall (I)00%
 Jo Ann Beason (D)00%
 Shawna Longoria (R)00%
DeSoto Justice of the Peace District 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Foster Gamble (D)00%
 Jerry Lowe (I)00%
Keachi Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Terry Magee (D)00%
 Travis Whitfield (I)00%
Keachi City Councilmen
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Angela Toney (R)00%
 Ashley Fisher (D)00%
 Audrey Rachal (D)00%
 David Toney (R)00%
 Jeanette Avila (I)00%
 Lorice Pipkin (D)00%
 Michael Gresham (O)00%
Mansfield Restaurant Alcohol
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
DeSoto District Attorney 42nd Judicial District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Evans (D)00%
 Richard Johnson (D)00%
DeSoto District Judge 42nd Judicial District Court, Division A
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lucien Marioneaux, Jr. (R)00%
 Robert Burgess (I)00%
Natchitoches School Board District 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 George Rhymes (I)00%
 Kenneth Babers II (D)00%
Natchitoches School Board District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bernard Johnson (I)00%
 Harry Graham (D)00%
Natchitoches School Board District 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carl Sias (D)00%
 Ralph Wilson (D)00%
Natchitoches School Board District 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joella Wilson (D)00%
 Ruby Braxton (D)00%
Natchitoches School Board District 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Brown (R)00%
 Thomas Melder (O)00%
Natchitoches School Board District 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eugean Garner (O)00%
 Mary Bonier (D)00%
Natchitoches School Board District 8
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carl Means (D)00%
 Steve Harris (D)00%
Natchitoches School Board District 10
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Derek Toro (R)00%
 Rodney Irchirl (D)00%
 Russ Danzy (D)00%
Natchitoches School Board District 11
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donna Masson (D)00%
 Emile Metoyer (D)00%
Natchitoches Justice of the Peace Ward 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rhonda Sanders (D)00%
 Vira Jones (D)00%
Natchitoches Fire Protection 2 7.08 Mills
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Natchitoches Fire District 9 4.97 Mills
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  00%
  00%
Campti Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 CyNita Nash (D)00%
 Roland Smith (D)00%
Campti Police Chief
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gregory Eldridge (D)00%
 Rickey Armstead (O)00%
Goldonna Aldermen
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ben Dupree (R)00%
 Daniel Dupree (R)00%
 Lawrence Sampey (O)00%
 Reed Franklin (R)00%
Natchitoches City Marshal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Cheatwood (R)00%
 Kevin Ray Stafford (D)00%
 Randy Williams (D)00%
 Tim Key (D)00%
Robeline Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bobby Behan (D)00%
 Donna Sue Stephens (I)00%
 Odell Cobb (I)00%
Robeline Aldermen
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ann Moran (D)00%
 Bergen Oge (D)00%
 Gilda Jenkins (O)00%
 Randall Bockstanz (D)00%
Natchitoches District Judge 10th Judicial District Court, Div. A
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Desiree Dyess (D)00%
 Robert Owsley (O)00%
Red River School Board District 3
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Giddens (R)%
 John Lindsey (D)%
Red River Constable District B
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Hanson (D)00%
 Randy Thomas, Sr. (I)00%
Red River Justice of the Peace District A
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Anita Sue Hinds (R)00%
 Jerry Clark (D)00%
 Milton Nash, (D)00%
Sabine School Board District 1
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Daron Chandler (R)%
 John Sandel (D)%
 William Townson (D)%
Sabine School Board District 6
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Allen Ebarb (D)%
 Donald Garcie (D)%
Sabine School Board District 9
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dale Skinner (D)%
 Gloria Sanders (D)%
Sabine Constable/JOP District 3
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kane Leone (D)%
 Kurt Sepulvado (I)%
Sabine Constable/JOP District 4
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Harvey Nichols (I)%
 John Burns (D)%
Sabine Constable/JOP District 1
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dennis Sparks (D)%
 Jean Sharp (R)%
Sabine Constable/JOP District 3
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Hazel Procell Dyess (D)%
 Mattie Sepulvado (D)%
 Raymond Hough, Sr. (R)%
 Wayne Green (R)%
Converse School District 8A 12.90 Mills
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  %
  %
Ebarb School District 17 16.09 Mills
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  %
  %
Negreet School District 62A 6.63 Mills
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  %
  %
Sabine Cons. Sch. Dist. 20 7.82 Mills
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  %
  %
Zwolle City Councilmen
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Allen Rivers (D)%
 Bridget Lynch (D)%
 Carolyn Cutright (D)%
 Daisy Maxey (D)%
 Darlene Frazier (D)%
 Jermaine Thomas, Sr. (D)%
 Mark Rivers (D)%
 Martha Henderson (D)%
 Rich Remedies (D)%
 Tanya Sepulvado (D)%
Zwolle Police Chief
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Daniel Thomas (I)%
 Dontrell Evans (D)%
 Jeff Alford (R)%
Webster School Board District 4
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Duck (I)%
 Jeri O'Neal (I)%
Webster School Board District 5
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chandra Parish (D)%
 Ouida Garner (D)%
 Ronnie Rhymes (R)%
Webster School Board District 6
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Madden (R)%
 Robert Holloway (R)%
Webster Justice(s) of the Peace District 1
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Beisch (O)%
 Lisa Duggan (R)%
 Glenn Johnston (D)%
Webster PW Millage Renewal 2.78 Mills
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  %
  %
Doyline 1% S&U Tax
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  %
  %
Minden Mayor
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charles Chad (I)%
 Joe Cornelius, Sr. (D)%
 Tommy Davis (R)%
Minden City Council District C
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Magaline Quarles (D)%
 Vincen Bradford (D)%
Minden City Council District D
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Toland (R)%
 Terry Gardner (R)%
Minden Police Chief
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Steve Cropper (I)%
 Tim Morris (O)%
Minden City Marshal
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dustin Reynolds (O)%
 Jack Shelley (D)%
 Murphy Robertson (D)%
Springhill Alderman District 1
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Nicole Frazier (D)%
 Thomas Smith (D)%
Springhill Alderman District 2
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dennis Smith (D)%
 Pete Porter, Jr. (I)%
Springhill Alderman District 4
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Adam Harris (R)%
 Gary Montgomery (D)%
 Martha Edens (O)%
Springhill Police Chief
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ronnie Coleman (D)%
 Will Lynd IV (D)%
Springhill City Marshal
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Coleman (D)%
 Wayne Newton (R)%
Sibley Fire Prot. Dist. 2 10 Mills
% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  %
  %
Texas U.S. Senate
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Cornyn (R / Inc.)3,052,79045%
 David Alameel (D)2,720,24040%
 Emily Sanchez (G)517,5258%
 Rebecca Paddock (L)510,0458%
Texas U.S. House District 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Louie Gohmert (R / Inc.)111,81255%
 Shirley McKellar (D)91,48145%
Texas Governor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Greg Abbott (R)3,032,38845%
 Wendy Davis (D)2,720,24040%
 Kathie Glass (L)536,5678%
 Brandon Parmer (G)511,4058%
Texas Lieutenant Governor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Leticia Van de Putte (D)3,000,42544%
 Dan Patrick (R)2,720,24140%
 Robert Butler (L)560,3698%
 Chandrakantha Courtney (G)519,5658%
Texas Attorney General
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sam Houston (D)3,030,34845%
 Ken Paxton (R)2,693,03840%
 Jamar Osborne (G)546,7688%
 Jamie Balagia (L)530,4468%
Texas Comptroller
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Glenn Hegar (R)3,031,02845%
 Mike Collier (D)2,693,03840%
 Deb Shafto (G)548,1288%
 Ben Sanders (L)528,4068%
Texas Agriculture Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Hogan (D)2,994,98544%
 Sid Miller (R)2,693,03840%
 Kenneth Kendrick (G)558,3298%
 Rocky Palmquist (L)554,2488%
Texas Land Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Cook (D)3,003,14544%
 George P. Bush (R)2,720,24140%
 Valerie Alessi (G)542,6878%
 Justin Knight (L)534,5278%
Texas Railroad Commissioner Term Exp 2020
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ryan Sitton (R)3,020,14744%
 Steve Brown (D)2,693,03840%
 Mark Miller (L)550,8488%
 Martina Salinas (G)536,5678%
Texas State Senate District 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robert Nichols (R / Inc.)134,63155%
 Tyler Lindsey (L)110,15145%
Texas State House District 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bryan Hughes (R / Inc.)28,16755%
 Ron Walenta (L)23,04445%
Texas Criminal Appeals Court Place 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Granberg (D)3,060,27045%
 Bert Richardson (R)2,720,24040%
 Mark Bennett (L)1,020,09015%
Texas Criminal Appeals Court Place 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kevin Yeary (R)3,060,27045%
 Quanah Parker (L)2,720,24040%
 Judith Sanders-Castro (G)1,020,09015%
Texas Criminal Appeals Court Place 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Newell (R)3,060,27045%
 William Strange (L)2,720,24040%
 George Altgelt (G)1,020,09015%
Texas Supreme Court Chief Justice
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Nathan Hecht (R / Inc.)3,060,27045%
 Bill Moody (D)2,720,24040%
 Tom Oxford (L)1,020,09015%
Texas Supreme Court Place 6 Unexpired Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeff Brown (R / Inc.)3,060,27045%
 Larry Meyers (D)2,720,24040%
 Mark Ash (L)1,020,09015%
Texas Supreme Court Place 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeff Boyd (R / Inc.)3,007,22644%
 Gina Benavides (D)2,720,24040%
 Don Fulton (L)551,5288%
 Charles Waterbury (G)521,6068%
Texas Supreme Court Place 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Phil Johnson (R / Inc.)3,060,27045%
 Roberto Koelsch (L)2,720,24040%
 Jim Chisholm (G)1,020,09015%
Texas Proposition 1 Toll Road Support
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  3,740,33055%
  3,060,27045%
Bowie County Judge
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Carlow (R)00%
 Sterling Lacy (I)00%
Bowie Treasurer
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donna Burns (R)00%
 Barry Crabbe (I)00%
Elysian Fields ISD School Board Place 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Julie Simmons00%
 Kristi Lang00%
Elysian Fields ISD School Board Place 6
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brad Ellis00%
 Debbie Goyne00%
Elysian Fields ISD School Board Place 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Harlod Coburn00%
 Kin Bryan00%
Wake Village Alcohol Sales
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Texarkana, TX Amendment 3 Budget Revisions
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Texarkana, TX Amendment 5 Increase Term Limits
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Texarkana, TX Amendment 6 Office Vacancies
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Texarkana, TX ISD $29.9B Bond Election
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Texarkana College Trustee Place 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Melvin Banks00%
 Kaye Ellison00%
 Charles Smith00%
Cass Circuit Clerk
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jamie O'Rand (R)00%
 Jannis Mitchell (D)00%
Cass County Commissioner Precinct 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jon Borseth (R)00%
 Danny Shaddix (D)00%
Cass Criminal District Attorney
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Randal Lee (R)00%
 Tina Richardson (D)00%
Linden Aldermen
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ruth Halleck00%
 Kenny Hamilton00%
 Josh Lane00%
 Sue Morris Lazara00%
 Chuck Evans00%
 Sammy Bailey00%
 James Milligan00%
Queen City Alcohol Sales
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Harrison County Clerk
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Patsy Cox (R)00%
 Ken Moon (D)00%
Harrison County Commissioner Precinct 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robert Bruce (R)00%
 Zephaniah Timmins (D)00%
Harrison County Commissioner Precinct 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jay Ebarb (R)00%
 James Barrett (D)00%
Harrison Justice of the Peace Precinct 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Megan Pinson (R)00%
 Edwin Lee (D)00%
Harrison Justice of the Peace Precinct 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Libby Wyatt (R)00%
 Brenda Watkins (D)00%
Hallsville Alcohol Sales
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Harleton ISD Board Memeber Place 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Billy Ridgeway00%
 Michael Bullock00%
Marion Justice of the Peace Precinct 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JoAnn Nutt (D)00%
 Carla Bass (R)00%
Morris County Clerk
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Scott Sartain (R)00%
 Vicki Taylor (D)00%
Morris Justice of the Peace Precinct 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jennifer Easley (R)00%
 Frank Sisk (D)00%
Morris County Commissioner Precinct 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Todd Freeman (R)00%
 Ricky Tiger (D)00%
Shelby District Judge
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Louis Des Champs (R)00%
 Charles Mitchell (D)00%
Sabine County Commissioner Precinct 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tim Runnels (R)00%
 Jimmy Lout (D)00%
Shelby Justice of the Peace Precinct 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Melissa Crouch (R)00%
 Maxie Eaves (D)00%
Shelby Justice of the Peace Precinct 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Marla Denby (R)00%
 Jerry Powell (D)00%
Shelby Justice of the Peace Precinct 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Crouch (R)00%
 Jim Powers (D)00%
 Lee Mcintyre00%
Center City Council District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jud Matthews00%
 Jerry Lathan00%
Center ISD Board of Trustees
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Holloway00%
 Jim Sawyer00%
 James Greer00%
 Traci Willoughby00%
 Ortega Cartwright00%
 Daphne LaRock00%
 Deborah Chadwick00%
 Dixon Golden00%
Titus County Commissioner Precinct 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chris Shelton (R)00%
 Mike Fields (D)00%
Titus Justice of the Peace Precincts 1, 3 & 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Diane Auer (R)00%
 Kay McNutt (D)00%
Titus Justice of the Peace Precinct 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tim Blair (R)00%
 Paula Dyke (D)00%
Titus County Commissioner Precinct 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jimmy Parker (R)00%
 Paul Lindsey (D)00%
NE Texas C.C. Maintenance Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
NE Texas C.C. $19.9B Bond Issue
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Arkansas U.S. Senate
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Pryor (D / Inc.)363,79345%
 Tom Cotton (R)324,59840%
 Nathan LaFrance (L)61,9178%
 Mark Swaney (G)61,1868%
Arkansas U.S. House District 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Lee Witt (D)89,07545%
 Bruce Westerman (R)79,17840%
 Ken Hamilton (L)29,69215%
Arkansas Governor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Asa Hutchinson (R)360,38444%
 Mike Ross (D)324,59740%
 Frank Gilbert (L)65,0018%
 Joshua Drake (G)61,5128%
Arkansas Lieutenant Governor
23% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Burkhalter (D)81,59246%
 Tim Griffin (R)71,24640%
 Christopher Olson (L)25,46214%
Arkansas Secretary of State
26% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Martin (R / Inc.)78,04844%
 Susan Inman (D)70,49740%
 Jacob Holloway (L)29,67717%
Arkansas Attorney General
26% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Nate Steel (D)79,73747%
 Leslie Rutledge (R)65,05138%
 Aaron Cash (L)24,68515%
Arkansas Treasurer
27% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dennis Milligan (R)93,45646%
 Karen Garcia (D)79,52739%
 Chris Hayes (L)30,16715%
Arkansas Auditor
22% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Andrea Lea (R)75,43444%
 Regina Hampton (D)71,10742%
 Brian Leach (L)24,66714%
Arkansas Land Commissioner
27% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Thurston (R / Inc.)82,28243%
 Mark Robertson (D)78,10841%
 Elvis Presley (L)28,91615%
Arkansas State House District 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Fonda Hawthorne (D / Inc.)3,60455%
 DeAnn Vaught (R)2,94845%
Arkansas State House District 19
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Justin Gonzales (R)4,30055%
 Jeremy Ross (D)3,51745%
Arkansas State House District 20
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Nate Bell (R / Inc.)3,30345%
 Chase Busch (D)2,93640%
 Marc Rosson (L)1,10115%
Arkansas Issue 1 - Legislative Rules
21% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  87,02555%
  70,56545%
Arkansas Issue 2 Initiative Reform
26% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  108,32655%
  88,88945%
Arkansas Issue 3 Ethics Transparency
20% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  70,59054%
  61,25446%
Arkansas Issue 4 Alcohol Sales
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  93,88657%
  72,10143%
Arkansas Issue 5 Minimum Wage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  99,83055%
  80,80945%
Columbia Treasurer
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Selena Blair (R)00%
 June Maloch (D)00%
Columbia Alcohol Sales
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Emerson Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ronnie Callender (I)00%
 Terressa Curtis (I)00%
Magnolia Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bob Flaherty (I)00%
 Robert Gorum (I)00%
 Parnell Vann (I)00%
Magnolia Alderman Ward 4 Position 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Neil Cheatham (I)00%
 Steve Crowell (I)00%
McNeil Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Teresa Triplet (I)00%
 Henry Warren (I)00%
Waldo Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kenneth Haupt (I)00%
 Patricia Glover (I)00%
 Juan Minniefield (I)00%
Waldo Alderman Ward 3 Position 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lynda Blakely (I)00%
 Margie Standoak (I)00%
Hempstead County Judge
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Haskell Morse (R)00%
 Dwayne Rowe (D)00%
Fulton Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Henry Hale III (N)00%
 John Pettit (N)00%
Washington Alderman Ward 2 Position 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joshua Williams (N)00%
 Ronald Talley (N)00%
Mineral Springs Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bobby Tullis (I)00%
 Walter Heatherly (I)00%
Mineral Springs Alderman
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rex Woodley (I)00%
 James Jeans (I)00%
Tollette Alderman At-Large
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Turner (I)00%
 Glenda Reed (I)00%
Lafayette County Judge
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ellis Maness (I)00%
 Mike Rowe (I)00%
 James Reeder (D)00%
Lafayette Circuit Clerk
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Linda Perry (D)00%
 Valarie Clark (R)00%
Lafayette Treasurer
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gayle Teague (D)00%
 Randy Stewart (R)00%
Lafayette Sheriff
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Justin Peterson (R)00%
 Obie Sims (D)00%
Lafayette Justice of the Peace District 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Daulton Brewer (R)00%
 Mary Joe Rogers (D)00%
Stamps Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Bright (I)00%
 Judy Clark (I)00%
Stamps Alderman Ward 2 Position 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Anthony Sterling (I)00%
 Danny Simmons (I)00%
Bradley Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robert Carmichael (I)00%
 Cathy Richmond (I)00%
 Alice Carlson (I)00%
Little River Sheriff
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bobby Walhaven (R)00%
 Gary Gregory (D)00%
Ashdown Alderman Ward 3 Position 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Oden (I)00%
 Wayne Reed (D)00%
Forman Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 William Harp (I)00%
 Elbert Bradley, Jr. (I)00%
 Judy Adams (I)00%
Forman Alderman Ward 2 Position 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Estes Thompson (I)00%
 Whit Hinton (I)00%
 Jimmy Callahan (I)00%
Forman Alderman Ward 2 Position 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ladell Hinton (I)00%
 Donald Gauldin (I)00%
Winthrop City Marshal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jason Johnston (I)00%
 Joe Jones, Jr. (I)00%
Winthrop Alderman Position 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jennifer Jones (I)00%
 Heather Long (I)00%
Miller County Judge
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Richard Hall (D)00%
 Larry Burgess (R)00%
Miller County Clerk
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Stephanie Harvin (R)00%
 Ann Nicholas (D)00%
Miller Tax Collector
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Genie Harness (D)00%
 Cathy Hardin (R)00%
Miller Sheriff
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ron Stovall (D)00%
 Jim Nicholas (R)00%
Miller Constable District 11
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charles Walthall (D)00%
 Hollis Rhoden (R)00%
Miller Justice of the Peace District 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carl Standridge (R)00%
 Haze Hudson (D)00%
Miller Justice of the Peace District 7
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jimmy Hickey (D)00%
 Roy Pitt (R)00%
Fouke Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Noel Rider00%
 Terry Pervis00%
Fouke Alcoholic Beverages
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Garland Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tarzan Banks00%
 Tyeshekka Antwine00%
 Donnie Dudley00%
Garland Alderman Ward 1 Position 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Charles Walthall00%
 Haril Gulley00%
Garland Alderman Ward 3 Position 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ruben Davis00%
 Ida Minton00%
Texarkana, AR Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Haak00%
 Ruth Bell00%
Texarkana, AR Director Ward 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Londell Williams00%
 Tim Johnson00%
Texarkana, AR Director Ward 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Travis Odom00%
 Terry Ragsdale II00%
Texarkana, AR Director Ward 5
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Marvin Williams00%
 Danny Jewell00%
 Barbara Miner00%
Sevier Justice of the Peace District 9
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Greg Wright (I)00%
 Dana Stringfellow (I)00%
DeQueen Alderman Ward 1 Position 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matthew King (I)00%
 Steven Bruce (I)00%
 Kathy Richards (I)00%
DeQueen Alderman Ward 1 Position 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lawrence Wishard (I)00%
 Sterling Daniel (I)00%
 William Higgins (I)00%
Gillham 1% S&U Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Lockesburg .75% S&U Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %